• Slide02
    A nice way to travel!
  • Slide01
    A nice way to travel!
  • Slide03
    A nice way to travel!

Bromarv - Ekenäs

Monday - Friday

Bromarv 07.00 09.40 16.05
Tenala 07.25 10.00 16.25
Österby old road 07.40 10.10 16.35
Ekenäs Bus station 07.45 10.15 16.40

Ekenäs - Bromarv

Monday - Friday

Ekenäs Bus station 14.00* 16.45 19.25
Österby old road - 16.50 19.30
Tenala 14.15* 17.00 19.40
Bromarv 14.35* 17.20 20.00
* New road

Bromarv - Helsinki - Bromarv

Monday - Sunday

Bromarv 09.40
Tenala 10.00
Ekenäs Bus station 10.20
Karis Bus station 10.50
Ingå Bus station 11.15*
Degerby xrd 11.25
Kyrkslätt xrd 11.40
Helsinki 12.10

Gate 16

Helsinki 17.40
Kyrkslätt xrd 18.10
Degerby xrd 18.20
Ingå Bus station 18.35*
Karis Bus station 19.00
Ekenäs Bus station 19.25
Tenala 19.40
Bromarv 20.00

* Trough Dal

Hanko - Helsinki - Bromarv

Expressbus stops in the capital region are: Gräsviken, Hanaholmen, Hagalund and Iso Omena

Monday - Friday

Hanko 09.15
Ekenäs Bus station 09.50
Karis Railroadstation 10.10
Karis Bus station 10.15
Ingå Bus station (Dal) 10.35
Degerby 10.45
Kyrkslätt xrd 11.00
Helsinki 11.30

Gate 16

Helsinki 12.30
Kyrkslätt xrd 13.00
Degerby xrd 13.10
Ingå Bus station (Dal) 13.25
Ekenäs Bus station 14.00*
Tenala 14.15*
Bromarv 14.35
* New road