• Slide02
    A nice way to travel!
  • Slide01
    A nice way to travel!
  • Slide03
    A nice way to travel!

Bromarv - Ekenäs

Please note that timetables are different during school holidays

Monday - Friday

Bromarv 07.00 08.00 09.40 12.00 13.30 16.05
Tenala 07.25 08.30 10.00 12.20 13.50 16.25
Österby old road 07.40 08.40 10.10 12.30 14.00 16.35
Ekenäs Bus station 07.45 08.45 10.15 12.35 14.05 16.40

Ekenäs - Bromarv

Please note that timetables are different during school holidays

Monday - Friday

Ekenäs Bus station 10.25 12.40 14.30 15.25 16.45 19.25
Österby old road 10.30 12.45 14.35 15.30 16.50 19.30
Tenala 10.40 12.55 14.50 15.40 17.00 19.40
Bromarv 11.00 13.15 15.10 16.00 17.20 20.00

Bromarv - Helsinki - Bromarv

Every day, Special timetable during Christmas and Midsummer

Monday - Sunday

Bromarv 09.40
Tenala 10.00
Ekenäs Bus station 10.20
Karis Bus station 10.50
Ingå Bus station 11.15*
Degerby xrd 11.25
Kyrkslätt xrd 11.40
Helsinki 12.10

Gate 16

Helsinki 17.40
Kyrkslätt xrd 18.10
Degerby xrd 18.20
Ingå Bus station 18.35*
Karis Bus station 19.00
Ekenäs Bus station 19.25
Tenala 19.40
Bromarv 20.00

* Trough Dal

Hanko - Helsinki - Bromarv

Please note that timetables are different during school holidays

Monday - Friday

Hanko 09.15
Ekenäs Bus station 09.50
Karis Railroad station 10.10
Karis Bus station 10.15
Ingå Bus station 10.35
Degerby 10.45
Kyrkslätt xrd 11.00
Helsinki 11.30
   

Gate 16

Helsinki 12.30
Kyrkslätt xrd 13.00
Degerby xrd 13.10
Ingå Bus station 13.25*
Ekenäs Bus station 14.00**
Ekenäs Bus station 14.30**
Tenala 14.50
Bromarv 15.10
** Bus change