• Slide02
    A nice way to travel!
  • Slide01
    A nice way to travel!
  • Slide03
    A nice way to travel!

Bromarv - Helsinki - Bromarv

Midsummer evening

Bromarv 09.40
Tenala 10.00
Ekenäs Bus station 10.20
Karis Bus station 10.50
Ingå Bus station 11.15*
Degerby xrd 11.25
Kyrkslätt xrd 11.40
Helsinki 12.10

Gate 16

Helsinki 12.30 17.40
Kyrkslätt xrd 13.00 18.10
Degerby xrd 13.15 18.20
Ingå Bus station 13.25 18.35*
Karis Bus station   19.00
Ekenäs Bus station 14.00** 19.25
Tenala 14.15 19.40
Bromarv 14.35 20.00

* Trough Dal
** New road

Bromarv - Helsinki - Bromarv

Midsummer day

Bromarv 09.40
Tenala 10.00
Ekenäs Bus station 10.20
Karis Bus station 10.50
Ingå Bus station 11.15*
Degerby xrd 11.25
Kyrkslätt xrd 11.40
Helsinki 12.10

Gate 16

Helsinki 17.40
Kyrkslätt xrd 18.10
Degerby xrd 18.20
Ingå Bus station 18.35*
Karis Bus station 19.00
Ekenäs Bus station 19.25
Tenala 19.40
Bromarv 20.00

* Trough Dal

Bromarv - Helsinki - Bromarv

Expressbus stops in the capital region are: Gräsviken, Hanaholmen, Hagalund and Iso Omena

Midsummer Sunday

Bromarv 09.40
Tenala 10.00
Ekenäs Bus station 10.20
Karis Bus station 10.50
Ingå Bus station 11.15*
Degerby xrd 11.25
Kyrkslätt xrd 11.40
Helsinki 12.10

Gate 16

Helsinki 17.40
Kyrkslätt xrd 18.10
Degerby xrd 18.20
Ingå Bus station 18.35*
Karis Bus station 19.00
Ekenäs Bus station 19.25
Tenala 19.40
Bromarv 20.00

* Trough Dal