• Slide02
    A nice way to travel!
  • Slide01
    A nice way to travel!
  • Slide03
    A nice way to travel!

Bromarv - Helsinki - Bromarv

Christmas Eve

Bromarv 09.40
Tenala 10.00
Ekenäs Bus station 10.20
Karis Railroadstation 10.40
Karis Bus station 10.50
Ingå Bus station 11.15*
Degerby xrd 11.25
Kyrkslätt xrd 11.40
Helsinki 12.10

Gate 16

Helsinki 12.30
Kyrkslätt xrd 13.00
Degerby xrd 13.15
Ingå Bus station 13.25
Ekenäs Bus station 14.00**
Tenala 14.15
Bromarv 14.35

* Trough Dal
** New road

Bromarv - Helsinki - Bromarv

2:nd Day Christmas

Bromarv 09.40
Tenala 10.00
Ekenäs Bus station 10.20
Karis Bus station 10.50
Ingå Bus station 11.15*
Degerby xrd 11.25
Kyrkslätt xrd 11.40
Helsinki 12.10

Gate 16

Helsinki 17.40
Kyrkslätt xrd 18.10
Degerby xrd 18.20
Ingå Bus station 18.35
Karis Bus station 19.00
Ekenäs Bus station 19.25
Tenala 19.40
Bromarv 20.00

* Trough Dal